Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Sunday

Sun 19.6.2016

Men Pool A
13:30 Field 8 USA Men 15 - 2 MEX Men  Game play
Men Pool B
13:30 Field 9 LAT Men 10 - 15 LTU Men  Game play
13:30 Field 22 GBR Men 15 - 4 RSA Men  Game play
Men Pool C
13:30 Field 11 CAN Men 15 - 9 DEN Men  Game play
13:30 Field 12 SWE Men 15 - 0 COD Men
Men Pool D
13:30 Field 13 GER Men 15 - 13 FIN Men  Game play
13:30 Field 15 IRL Men 15 - 1 EGY Men  Game play
Men Pool E
13:30 Field 16 JPN Men 15 - 5 NED Men  Game play
13:30 Field 17 AUT Men 15 - 10 IND Men  Game play
Men Pool F
13:30 Field 19 FRA Men 12 - 15 SUI Men  Game play
13:30 Field 20 ITA Men 15 - 3 POL Men  Game play
Men Pool G
13:30 Field 18 ESP Men 15 - 7 ISR Men  Game play
15:30 Field 1 AUS Men 15 - 9 COL Men  Game play
Men Pool H
13:30 Field 23 BEL Men 15 - 10 CZE Men  Game play
13:30 Field 24 NZL Men 15 - 2 CHN Men  Game play
Women Pool A
12:30 Field 2 JPN Women 15 - 10 NZL Women  Game play
17:30 Field 11 MEX Women 5 - 15 BEL Women  Game play
17:30 Field 12 SWE Women 15 - 10 IRL Women  Game play
17:30 Field 14 JPN Women 15 - 4 HKG Women  Game play
Women Pool B
13:30 Field 4 USA Women 15 - 0 RSA Women  Game play
17:30 Field 15 SIN Women 15 - 11 NED Women  Game play
17:30 Field 16 FIN Women 15 - 10 FRA Women  Game play
17:30 Field 18 USA Women 15 - 1 IND Women  Game play
Women Pool C
12:30 Field 1 CAN Women 15 - 8 GBR Women  Game play
17:30 Field 19 SUI Women 15 - 5 AUT Women  Game play
17:30 Field 20 GER Women 15 - 2 DEN Women  Game play
Women Pool D
17:30 Field 21 COL Women 14 - 6 RUS Women  Game play
17:30 Field 23 AUS Women 15 - 1 ESP Women  Game play
17:30 Field 24 ITA Women 15 - 9 PHI Women  Game play
Mixed Pool A
15:30 Field 12 CAN Mixed 15 - 10 AUT Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
15:30 Field 22 AUS Mixed 15 - 7 POR Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 2 NZL Mixed 15 - 2 FIN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
15:30 Field 15 JPN Mixed 15 - 8 SIN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
15:30 Field 17 USA Mixed 15 - 2 SVK Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 18 BEL Mixed 15 - 2 UAE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool E
15:30 Field 10 DEN Mixed 15 - 13 SUI Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 1 GBR Mixed 15 - 5 HKG Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
15:30 Field 20 IRL Mixed 14 - 12 POL Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 21 CHN Mixed 7 - 13 NOR Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
15:30 Field 13 COL Mixed 15 - 6 IND Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 14 PHI Mixed 15 - 6 ISR Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
15:30 Field 24 FRA Mixed 15 - 4 MEX Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 25 CZE Mixed 15 - 7 KOR Mixed  Game play
Master Men Pool A
15:30 Field 2 CAN Master Men 15 - 13 GBR Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 7 GER Master Men 15 - 9 RSA Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool B
17:30 Field 8 AUS Master Men 15 - 13 PHI Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 10 NZL Master Men 12 - 15 BEL Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool C
13:30 Field 6 JPN Master Men 15 - 4 ESP Master Men  Game play
13:30 Field 7 SUI Master Men 15 - 5 SIN Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 13 JPN Master Men 15 - 3 IND Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool D
17:30 Field 4 USA Master Men 15 - 7 FRA Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 5 DEN Master Men 15 - 7 FIN Master Men  Game play
Master Women Pool A
15:30 Field 6 GER Master Women 11 - 15 NZL Master Women  Game play
15:30 Field 7 USA Master Women 15 - 0 FRA Master Women  Game play
Master Women Pool B
15:30 Field 5 GBR Master Women 15 - 5 CZE Master Women  Game play
15:30 Field 8 CAN Master Women 15 - 2 NED Master Women  Game play
15:30 Field 9 AUS Master Women 15 - 14 FIN Master Women  Game play
Guts Pool A
13:30 Field Guts 1 AUS Guts 11 - 21 GBR Guts
13:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts1 21 - 9 GER Guts2
14:30 Field Guts 2 JPN Guts 21 - 4 GER Guts2
14:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts2 21 - 12 GER Guts1
15:30 Field Guts 1 AUS Guts 6 - 21 USA Guts1
16:30 Field Guts 2 USA Guts2 23 - 21 GBR Guts
16:30 Field Guts 1 JPN Guts 21 - 13 BEL Guts
17:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts1 21 - 11 AUS Guts
17:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts1 21 - 9 BEL Guts

Monday

Mon 20.6.2016

Guts Pool A
09:30 Field Guts 2 USA Guts2 21 - 11 GER Guts2
09:30 Field Guts 1 GER Guts1 21 - 17 BEL Guts
10:30 Field Guts 2 JPN Guts 21 - 16 USA Guts2
10:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts1 21 - 8 GER Guts1
11:30 Field Guts 1 AUS Guts 21 - 17 GER Guts2
11:30 Field Guts 2 USA Guts1 21 - 10 GBR Guts
12:30 Field Guts 2 JPN Guts 21 - 11 AUS Guts
12:30 Field Guts 1 GER Guts2 15 - 21 GBR Guts
14:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts1 21 - 14 JPN Guts
14:30 Field Guts 2 USA Guts2 21 - 11 BEL Guts
15:30 Field Guts 1 GBR Guts 21 - 8 AUS Guts
15:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts1 8 - 21 JPN Guts
16:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts2 21 - 18 AUS Guts
16:30 Field Guts 2 USA Guts1 21 - 11 GER Guts2
17:30 Field Guts 2 GBR Guts 21 - 17 GER Guts1
17:30 Field Guts 1 GER Guts2 11 - 21 JPN Guts
Men Pool A
13:30 Field 14 USA Men 15 - 4 SIN Men  Game play
17:30 Field 1 SIN Men 15 - 7 MEX Men  Game play
Men Pool B
13:30 Field 3 GBR Men 15 - 4 LTU Men  Game play
13:30 Field 10 RSA Men 12 - 15 LAT Men  Game play
17:30 Field 10 GBR Men 15 - 8 LAT Men  Game play
17:30 Field 11 RSA Men 15 - 6 LTU Men  Game play
Men Pool C
13:30 Field 6 DEN Men 15 - 0 COD Men
13:30 Field 16 CAN Men 15 - 4 SWE Men  Game play
17:30 Field 2 SWE Men 14 - 13 DEN Men  Game play
17:30 Field 12 CAN Men 15 - 0 COD Men
Men Pool D
11:30 Field 1 GER Men 15 - 12 IRL Men  Game play
13:30 Field 21 FIN Men 15 - 0 EGY Men  Game play
17:30 Field 16 GER Men 15 - 5 EGY Men  Game play
17:30 Field 18 IRL Men 14 - 9 FIN Men  Game play
Men Pool E
11:30 Field 7 JPN Men 15 - 8 AUT Men  Game play
11:30 Field 9 NED Men 15 - 8 IND Men  Game play
17:30 Field 9 JPN Men 15 - 8 IND Men  Game play
17:30 Field 19 AUT Men 15 - 9 NED Men  Game play
Men Pool F
11:30 Field 10 FRA Men 15 - 7 ITA Men  Game play
13:30 Field 13 SUI Men 15 - 6 POL Men  Game play
17:30 Field 4 FRA Men 15 - 6 POL Men  Game play
17:30 Field 5 ITA Men 8 - 15 SUI Men  Game play
Men Pool G
11:30 Field 13 COL Men 15 - 7 ISR Men  Game play
11:30 Field 19 AUS Men 15 - 7 ESP Men  Game play
17:30 Field 14 AUS Men 15 - 7 ISR Men  Game play
17:30 Field 15 COL Men 15 - 12 ESP Men  Game play
Men Pool H
11:30 Field 14 BEL Men 15 - 11 NZL Men  Game play
11:30 Field 16 CZE Men 15 - 6 CHN Men  Game play
17:30 Field 7 BEL Men 15 - 6 CHN Men  Game play
17:30 Field 8 NZL Men 14 - 15 CZE Men  Game play
Women Pool A
09:30 Field 18 JPN Women 15 - 6 SWE Women  Game play
09:30 Field 20 MEX Women 10 - 13 HKG Women  Game play
11:30 Field 17 NZL Women 14 - 7 IRL Women  Game play
13:30 Field 2 MEX Women 5 - 15 SWE Women  Game play
13:30 Field 15 JPN Women 15 - 1 BEL Women  Game play
15:30 Field 8 NZL Women 15 - 8 HKG Women  Game play
17:30 Field 13 BEL Women 9 - 15 IRL Women  Game play
Women Pool B
09:30 Field 21 USA Women 15 - 2 NED Women  Game play
09:30 Field 22 FIN Women 15 - 0 RSA Women  Game play
11:30 Field 2 SIN Women 15 - 4 IND Women  Game play
13:30 Field 18 USA Women 15 - 4 FRA Women  Game play
13:30 Field 19 FIN Women 15 - 14 NED Women  Game play
15:30 Field 21 RSA Women 12 - 11 IND Women  Game play
17:30 Field 20 SIN Women 9 - 15 FRA Women  Game play
Women Pool C
09:30 Field 9 GBR Women 10 - 7 DEN Women  Game play
09:30 Field 12 CAN Women 15 - 2 AUT Women  Game play
11:30 Field 18 SUI Women 15 - 14 GER Women  Game play
15:30 Field 1 CAN Women 14 - 8 GER Women  Game play
15:30 Field 9 SUI Women 15 - 5 DEN Women  Game play
15:30 Field 10 GBR Women 14 - 5 AUT Women  Game play
Women Pool D
11:30 Field 3 AUS Women 15 - 7 ITA Women  Game play
11:30 Field 6 COL Women 15 - 3 ESP Women  Game play
11:30 Field 12 RUS Women 15 - 5 PHI Women  Game play
15:30 Field 11 AUS Women 15 - 3 PHI Women  Game play
15:30 Field 13 RUS Women 15 - 2 ESP Women  Game play
17:30 Field 21 COL Women 15 - 8 ITA Women  Game play
Mixed Pool A
09:30 Field 15 CAN Mixed 15 - 5 ESP Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 4 ESP Mixed 13 - 11 AUT Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
11:30 Field 4 AUS Mixed 15 - 5 FIN Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 5 NZL Mixed 15 - 13 POR Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 19 FIN Mixed 8 - 15 POR Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 20 AUS Mixed 15 - 7 NZL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:30 Field 6 JPN Mixed 15 - 9 GER Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 5 GER Mixed 14 - 12 SIN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
09:30 Field 1 SVK Mixed 15 - 6 UAE Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 8 USA Mixed 15 - 1 BEL Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 6 USA Mixed 15 - 5 UAE Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 15 BEL Mixed 15 - 9 SVK Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:30 Field 21 GBR Mixed 15 - 2 DEN Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 22 HKG Mixed 15 - 8 SUI Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 16 GBR Mixed 15 - 7 SUI Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 17 HKG Mixed 13 - 9 DEN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
09:30 Field 10 IRL Mixed 15 - 2 CHN Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 11 POL Mixed 15 - 4 NOR Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 20 IRL Mixed 15 - 7 NOR Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 22 CHN Mixed 2 - 15 POL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:30 Field 3 PHI Mixed 15 - 7 COL Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 14 ISR Mixed 12 - 8 IND Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 3 COL Mixed 15 - 7 ISR Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 23 PHI Mixed 15 - 5 IND Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
09:30 Field 2 FRA Mixed 15 - 14 CZE Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 17 MEX Mixed 11 - 13 KOR Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 24 FRA Mixed 15 - 3 KOR Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 25 CZE Mixed 15 - 6 MEX Mixed  Game play
Master Men Pool A
13:30 Field 7 GBR Master Men 15 - 5 RSA Master Men  Game play
13:30 Field 8 CAN Master Men 15 - 8 GER Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool B
13:30 Field 4 AUS Master Men 15 - 5 BEL Master Men  Game play
13:30 Field 5 NZL Master Men 5 - 15 PHI Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool C
09:30 Field 26 ESP Master Men 11 - 10 IND Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 25 JPN Master Men 14 - 12 SUI Master Men  Game play
13:30 Field 26 ESP Master Men 14 - 12 SIN Master Men  Game play
15:30 Field 26 SUI Master Men 15 - 5 IND Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 26 JPN Master Men 15 - 3 SIN Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool D
13:30 Field 11 DEN Master Men 15 - 7 FRA Master Men  Game play
13:30 Field 12 USA Master Men 15 - 7 FIN Master Men  Game play
Master Women Pool A
11:30 Field 23 USA Master Women 15 - 11 NZL Master Women  Game play
11:30 Field 24 JPN Master Women 15 - 2 FRA Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 23 JPN Master Women 15 - 4 GER Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 25 FRA Master Women 2 - 15 NZL Master Women  Game play
Master Women Pool B
09:30 Field 23 FIN Master Women 15 - 8 CZE Master Women  Game play
09:30 Field 24 CAN Master Women 15 - 6 GBR Master Women  Game play
09:30 Field 25 AUS Master Women 12 - 10 NED Master Women  Game play
15:30 Field 7 FIN Master Women 13 - 9 NED Master Women  Game play
15:30 Field 22 CAN Master Women 15 - 4 CZE Master Women  Game play
15:30 Field 24 AUS Master Women 15 - 14 GBR Master Women  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 21.6.2016

Guts Pool A
09:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts1 21 - 6 AUS Guts
09:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts2 19 - 21 BEL Guts
10:30 Field Guts 1 GBR Guts 12 - 21 JPN Guts
10:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts1 14 - 21 USA Guts2
11:30 Field Guts 1 AUS Guts 10 - 21 GER Guts1
11:30 Field Guts 2 GBR Guts 14 - 21 USA Guts2
12:30 Field Guts 1 AUS Guts 3 - 21 JPN Guts
12:30 Field Guts 2 GBR Guts 21 - 11 GER Guts2
14:30 Field Guts 2 JPN Guts 21 - 16 GER Guts1
14:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts2 11 - 21 USA Guts1
15:30 Field Guts 1 GER Guts1 16 - 21 GBR Guts
15:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts2 8 - 21 USA Guts2
16:30 Field Guts 1 GBR Guts 8 - 21 USA Guts1
16:30 Field Guts 2 AUS Guts   -   BEL Guts
17:30 Field Guts 1 USA Guts2 21 - 16 JPN Guts
17:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts2 10 - 21 USA Guts1
Men Pool J
11:30 Field 3 RSA Men 2 - 15 AUS Men  Game play
11:30 Field 18 CZE Men 1 - 15 USA Men  Game play
15:30 Field 3 AUS Men 15 - 7 CZE Men  Game play
15:30 Field 18 USA Men 15 - 4 RSA Men  Game play
Men Pool K
11:30 Field 2 COL Men 4 - 15 GBR Men  Game play
11:30 Field 20 SIN Men 12 - 15 BEL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 14 BEL Men 11 - 13 COL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 16 GBR Men 15 - 7 SIN Men  Game play
Men Pool L
11:30 Field 16 FRA Men 9 - 15 CAN Men  Game play
11:30 Field 17 IRL Men 11 - 15 JPN Men  Game play
15:30 Field 15 CAN Men 15 - 7 IRL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 17 JPN Men 15 - 7 FRA Men  Game play
Men Pool M
11:30 Field 1 SWE Men 14 - 15 SUI Men  Game play
11:30 Field 22 AUT Men 10 - 15 GER Men  Game play
15:30 Field 8 GER Men 15 - 6 SWE Men  Game play
15:30 Field 10 SUI Men 10 - 14 AUT Men  Game play
Men Pool N
11:30 Field 13 IND Men 5 - 15 FIN Men  Game play
15:30 Field 12 ITA Men 15 - 7 IND Men  Game play
Men Pool P
09:30 Field 26 EGY Men 0 - 15 NED Men  Game play
11:30 Field 21 POL Men 7 - 15 DEN Men  Game play
15:30 Field 2 NED Men 15 - 8 POL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 4 DEN Men 15 - 3 EGY Men  Game play
Men Pool Q
11:30 Field 24 ISR Men 5 - 15 LAT Men  Game play
15:30 Field 7 NZL Men 15 - 7 ISR Men  Game play
Men Pool R
09:30 Field 24 CHN Men 13 - 14 MEX Men  Game play
09:30 Field 25 LTU Men 10 - 15 ESP Men  Game play
15:30 Field 6 ESP Men 15 - 5 CHN Men  Game play
15:30 Field 13 MEX Men 14 - 11 LTU Men  Game play
Women Pool A
09:30 Field 20 NZL Women 13 - 14 SWE Women  Game play
11:30 Field 19 BEL Women 15 - 9 HKG Women  Game play
11:30 Field 23 JPN Women 15 - 6 IRL Women  Game play
13:30 Field 23 NZL Women 15 - 9 MEX Women  Game play
17:30 Field 2 IRL Women 15 - 9 HKG Women  Game play
17:30 Field 14 JPN Women 15 - 4 MEX Women  Game play
17:30 Field 17 BEL Women 13 - 10 SWE Women  Game play
Women Pool B
09:30 Field 19 NED Women 15 - 10 RSA Women  Game play
09:30 Field 22 USA Women 15 - 7 FIN Women  Game play
11:30 Field 26 FRA Women 15 - 11 IND Women  Game play
13:30 Field 16 SIN Women 15 - 8 RSA Women  Game play
17:30 Field 19 FRA Women 15 - 9 NED Women  Game play
17:30 Field 21 USA Women 15 - 0 SIN Women  Game play
17:30 Field 22 FIN Women 15 - 7 IND Women  Game play
Women Pool C
13:30 Field 1 GER Women 15 - 8 GBR Women  Game play
13:30 Field 3 CAN Women 15 - 7 SUI Women  Game play
13:30 Field 20 DEN Women 5 - 15 AUT Women  Game play
Women Pool D
13:30 Field 5 ITA Women 9 - 15 RUS Women  Game play
13:30 Field 21 COL Women 13 - 11 AUS Women  Game play
13:30 Field 26 PHI Women 14 - 15 ESP Women  Game play
Mixed Pool J
09:30 Field 1 CZE Mixed 15 - 14 CAN Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 14 NZL Mixed 8 - 15 PHI Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 19 PHI Mixed 15 - 11 CZE Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 20 CAN Mixed 15 - 7 NZL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool K
09:30 Field 2 COL Mixed 3 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 12 ESP Mixed 10 - 13 FRA Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 14 FRA Mixed 13 - 14 COL Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 22 AUS Mixed 15 - 10 ESP Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool L
09:30 Field 6 POL Mixed 5 - 15 JPN Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 7 BEL Mixed 3 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 15 JPN Mixed 15 - 6 BEL Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 17 GBR Mixed 15 - 6 POL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool M
09:30 Field 9 HKG Mixed 2 - 15 USA Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 11 GER Mixed 15 - 11 IRL Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 18 USA Mixed 15 - 2 GER Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 19 IRL Mixed 15 - 10 HKG Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool N
09:30 Field 5 SUI Mixed 9 - 15 SVK Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 12 NOR Mixed 9 - 13 SUI Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool P
09:30 Field 13 CHN Mixed 4 - 15 SIN Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 15 UAE Mixed 9 - 15 DEN Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 4 DEN Mixed 15 - 4 CHN Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 13 SIN Mixed 15 - 8 UAE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool Q
09:30 Field 16 IND Mixed 5 - 15 POR Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 23 KOR Mixed 15 - 13 IND Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool R
09:30 Field 3 MEX Mixed 4 - 15 AUT Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 18 FIN Mixed 13 - 14 ISR Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 24 AUT Mixed 15 - 5 FIN Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 26 ISR Mixed 9 - 11 MEX Mixed  Game play
Master Men Pool A
11:30 Field 6 CAN Master Men 15 - 2 RSA Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 7 GBR Master Men 15 - 12 GER Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool B
11:30 Field 4 AUS Master Men 15 - 3 NZL Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 5 PHI Master Men 15 - 6 BEL Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool C
11:30 Field 10 SUI Master Men 15 - 12 ESP Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 11 SIN Master Men 7 - 13 IND Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool D
11:30 Field 8 USA Master Men 15 - 12 DEN Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 9 FRA Master Men 15 - 14 FIN Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool E
17:30 Field 4 DEN Master Men 15 - 7 JPN Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 5 PHI Master Men 9 - 15 CAN Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool F
17:30 Field 7 GBR Master Men 15 - 13 AUS Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 8 SUI Master Men 7 - 15 USA Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool G
17:30 Field 9 BEL Master Men 6 - 15 FIN Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 10 NZL Master Men 3 - 15 FRA Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool H
17:30 Field 11 GER Master Men 15 - 2 IND Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 12 ESP Master Men 11 - 15 RSA Master Men  Game play
Master Women Pool A
13:30 Field 6 USA Master Women 15 - 7 GER Master Women  Game play
13:30 Field 11 JPN Master Women 15 - 8 NZL Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 1 USA Master Women 15 - 4 JPN Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 15 GER Master Women 15 - 2 FRA Master Women  Game play
Master Women Pool B
13:30 Field 8 CAN Master Women 15 - 5 FIN Master Women  Game play
13:30 Field 9 AUS Master Women 15 - 5 CZE Master Women  Game play
13:30 Field 10 GBR Master Women 15 - 12 NED Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 13 CZE Master Women 11 - 15 NED Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 23 CAN Master Women 15 - 9 AUS Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 24 FIN Master Women 6 - 15 GBR Master Women  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 22.6.2016

Guts Pool A
09:30 Field Guts 2 USA Guts1 21 - 10 USA Guts2
09:30 Field Guts 1 GER Guts2 18 - 21 AUS Guts
10:30 Field Guts 1 GER Guts1 4 - 21 USA Guts1
10:30 Field Guts 2 JPN Guts 21 - 6 GBR Guts
11:30 Field Guts 1 AUS Guts 11 - 21 USA Guts2
11:30 Field Guts 2 GER Guts2 18 - 21 GER Guts1
12:30 Field Guts 2 GBR Guts   -   BEL Guts
12:30 Field Guts 1 JPN Guts 17 - 21 USA Guts1
Men Pool J
09:30 Field 2 USA Men 15 - 8 AUS Men  Game play
09:30 Field 19 CZE Men 15 - 9 RSA Men  Game play
Men Pool K
09:30 Field 3 GBR Men 15 - 10 BEL Men  Game play
09:30 Field 18 COL Men 12 - 13 SIN Men  Game play
Men Pool L
09:30 Field 1 CAN Men 13 - 15 JPN Men  Game play
09:30 Field 15 FRA Men 12 - 13 IRL Men  Game play
Men Pool M
09:30 Field 16 GER Men 15 - 12 SUI Men  Game play
09:30 Field 17 AUT Men 14 - 12 SWE Men  Game play
Men Pool N
09:30 Field 12 FIN Men 12 - 15 ITA Men  Game play
Men Pool P
09:30 Field 21 DEN Men 15 - 10 NED Men  Game play
09:30 Field 22 POL Men 15 - 9 EGY Men  Game play
Men Pool Q
09:30 Field 23 LAT Men 6 - 15 NZL Men  Game play
Men Pool R
09:30 Field 11 MEX Men 8 - 15 ESP Men  Game play
09:30 Field 26 CHN Men 13 - 12 LTU Men  Game play
Men Crossovers
13:30 Field 1 USA Men 15 - 12 JPN Men  Game play
13:30 Field 14 RSA Men 5 - 15 DEN Men  Game play
13:30 Field 15 SWE Men 5 - 15 NZL Men  Game play
13:30 Field 16 FRA Men 15 - 5 ESP Men  Game play
13:30 Field 18 LAT Men 15 - 4 IND Men  Game play
13:30 Field 19 GBR Men 15 - 10 GER Men  Game play
13:30 Field 20 FIN Men 15 - 10 ISR Men  Game play
13:30 Field 21 NED Men 15 - 8 CHN Men  Game play
13:30 Field 22 MEX Men 9 - 15 POL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 12 SIN Men 10 - 13 ITA Men  Game play
15:30 Field 15 CAN Men 15 - 3 CZE Men  Game play
15:30 Field 16 AUT Men 14 - 15 BEL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 17 AUS Men 15 - 12 IRL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 18 COL Men 13 - 12 SUI Men  Game play
Women Pool A
11:30 Field 16 NZL Women 15 - 7 BEL Women  Game play
11:30 Field 17 SWE Women 14 - 5 HKG Women  Game play
11:30 Field 18 MEX Women 7 - 15 IRL Women  Game play
Women Pool B
11:30 Field 19 FIN Women 15 - 11 SIN Women  Game play
11:30 Field 20 NED Women 15 - 8 IND Women  Game play
11:30 Field 22 FRA Women 15 - 7 RSA Women  Game play
Women Pool C
09:30 Field 5 GER Women 15 - 8 AUT Women  Game play
09:30 Field 6 CAN Women 15 - 2 DEN Women  Game play
09:30 Field 7 SUI Women 12 - 15 GBR Women  Game play
Women Pool D
09:30 Field 8 COL Women 15 - 5 PHI Women  Game play
09:30 Field 9 ITA Women 14 - 11 ESP Women  Game play
09:30 Field 10 AUS Women 12 - 15 RUS Women  Game play
Women Crossovers
15:30 Field 1 JPN Women 14 - 12 CAN Women  Game play
15:30 Field 2 USA Women 15 - 6 COL Women  Game play
15:30 Field 3 GER Women 15 - 6 NZL Women  Game play
15:30 Field 6 IRL Women 13 - 15 AUT Women  Game play
15:30 Field 7 ITA Women 15 - 8 NED Women  Game play
15:30 Field 8 GBR Women 15 - 8 BEL Women  Game play
15:30 Field 9 HKG Women 4 - 15 DEN Women  Game play
15:30 Field 11 RSA Women 12 - 15 PHI Women  Game play
15:30 Field 13 SIN Women 9 - 10 ESP Women  Game play
15:30 Field 20 RUS Women 15 - 11 FRA Women  Game play
15:30 Field 21 SWE Women 13 - 15 SUI Women  Game play
15:30 Field 22 FIN Women 9 - 15 AUS Women  Game play
Mixed Pool J
11:30 Field 1 CAN Mixed 15 - 11 PHI Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 3 CZE Mixed 15 - 10 NZL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool K
11:30 Field 10 AUS Mixed 15 - 4 FRA Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 11 COL Mixed 15 - 11 ESP Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool L
11:30 Field 2 JPN Mixed 13 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 7 POL Mixed 14 - 13 BEL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool M
11:30 Field 8 USA Mixed 15 - 3 IRL Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 14 HKG Mixed 9 - 15 GER Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool N
13:30 Field 26 SVK Mixed 15 - 5 NOR Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool P
13:30 Field 23 SIN Mixed 15 - 7 DEN Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 24 CHN Mixed 5 - 15 UAE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool Q
13:30 Field 11 POR Mixed 15 - 5 KOR Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool R
13:30 Field 12 AUT Mixed 15 - 6 ISR Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 13 MEX Mixed 5 - 12 FIN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Crossovers
17:30 Field 2 CAN Mixed 15 - 9 GBR Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 8 FIN Mixed 11 - 15 UAE Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 11 HKG Mixed 8 - 15 POR Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 13 BEL Mixed 12 - 15 AUT Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 14 JPN Mixed 15 - 7 CZE Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 15 GER Mixed 11 - 14 FRA Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 17 PHI Mixed 15 - 9 POL Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 18 AUS Mixed 7 - 15 USA Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 19 COL Mixed 12 - 9 IRL Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 20 ESP Mixed 15 - 11 SVK Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 21 NZL Mixed 13 - 15 SIN Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 22 SUI Mixed 15 - 7 IND Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 23 DEN Mixed 15 - 8 ISR Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 24 KOR Mixed 12 - 14 NOR Mixed  Game play
Master Men Pool E
13:30 Field 6 CAN Master Men 15 - 10 DEN Master Men  Game play
13:30 Field 8 JPN Master Men 15 - 10 PHI Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 6 CAN Master Men 15 - 11 JPN Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 7 PHI Master Men 10 - 15 DEN Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool F
11:30 Field 12 AUS Master Men 14 - 15 SUI Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 13 USA Master Men 15 - 12 GBR Master Men  Game play
15:30 Field 10 GBR Master Men 15 - 8 SUI Master Men  Game play
15:30 Field 23 AUS Master Men 8 - 15 USA Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool G
13:30 Field 9 FRA Master Men 15 - 6 BEL Master Men  Game play
13:30 Field 10 FIN Master Men 15 - 9 NZL Master Men  Game play
Master Men Pool H
11:30 Field 4 SIN Master Men 5 - 15 GER Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 5 RSA Master Men 15 - 12 IND Master Men  Game play
15:30 Field 4 ESP Master Men 6 - 15 GER Master Men  Game play
15:30 Field 26 RSA Master Men 14 - 13 SIN Master Men  Game play
Master Women Pool C
11:30 Field 23 AUS Master Women 7 - 15 USA Master Women  Game play
11:30 Field 24 JPN Master Women 15 - 14 GBR Master Women  Game play
11:30 Field 26 NZL Master Women 7 - 15 CAN Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 9 CAN Master Women 15 - 11 JPN Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 10 NZL Master Women 8 - 15 AUS Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 26 USA Master Women 15 - 8 GBR Master Women  Game play
Master Women Pool D
13:30 Field 4 GER Master Women 15 - 10 CZE Master Women  Game play
13:30 Field 5 FRA Master Women 10 - 14 FIN Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 4 NED Master Women 14 - 15 GER Master Women  Game play
17:30 Field 5 FRA Master Women 5 - 15 CZE Master Women  Game play

Thursday

Thu 23.6.2016

Men Playoff (1-8)
11:30 Field 4 GBR Men 11 - 15 AUS Men  Game play
13:30 Field 20 USA Men 15 - 2 COL Men  Game play
14:30 Field 4 GER Men 12 - 15 CAN Men  Game play
16:00 Field 4 JPN Men 15 - 10 BEL Men  Game play
Men Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
00:00 Field 3 FRA Men   -   ITA Men Game history
00:00 Field 4 NZL Men   -   AUT Men
00:00 Field 9 SUI Men   -   CZE Men
00:00 Field 10 IRL Men   -   DEN Men
Men Playoff (17-24) Semifinals
00:00 Field 11 SIN Men   -   LAT Men
00:00 Field 14 RSA Men   -   POL Men
15:30 Field 13 FIN Men   -   SWE Men
15:30 Field 24 NED Men   -   ESP Men
Women Playoff (1-8)
11:30 Field 4 JPN Women 15 - 6 AUS Women  Game play
11:30 Field 5 COL Women 15 - 12 GER Women  Game play
13:00 Field 4 USA Women 15 - 4 SUI Women  Game play
13:00 Field 5 CAN Women 15 - 8 RUS Women  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8)
14:30 Field 5 AUS Mixed 15 - 13 JPN Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 18 CAN Mixed 15 - 3 COL Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 5 GBR Mixed 8 - 15 FRA Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 14 USA Mixed 15 - 9 PHI Mixed  Game play
Master Women Pool C
11:30 Field 6 USA Master Women   -   CAN Master Women Game history
11:30 Field 7 AUS Master Women   -   JPN Master Women Game history
Master Women Pool D
11:30 Field 9 FRA Master Women   -   NED Master Women
Master Women Playoff (5-8)
17:30 Field 16 Pool C 5   -   Pool D 2
17:30 Field 17 Pool C 6   -   Pool D 1
Master Women Pool E (9-11)
17:30 Field 7 Pool D 5   -   Pool D 3

Friday

Fri 24.6.2016

Men Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
11:30 Field 14 COL Men 14 - 10 GER Men  Game play
11:30 Field 15 GBR Men 15 - 10 BEL Men  Game play
15:30 Field 1 AUS Men 9 - 15 JPN Men  Game play
17:30 Field 1 USA Men 15 - 8 CAN Men  Game play
Men Playoff (1-8) Finals
17:30 Field 4 COL Men 3 - 15 GBR Men  Game play
17:30 Field 20 GER Men 14 - 15 BEL Men  Game play
Men Playoff (9-16)
11:30 Field 6 AUT Men 14 - 13 DEN Men  Game play
13:30 Field 3 CZE Men 9 - 15 ITA Men  Game play
15:30 Field 9 SUI Men 9 - 15 FRA Men  Game play
17:30 Field 6 IRL Men 10 - 15 NZL Men  Game play
Men Playoff (17-24)
09:30 Field 6 SIN Men 15 - 11 NED Men  Game play
13:30 Field 6 ESP Men 8 - 15 LAT Men  Game play
17:30 Field 8 RSA Men 10 - 15 FIN Men  Game play
17:30 Field 15 SWE Men 15 - 7 POL Men  Game play
Men Finals (25-30)
13:30 Field 8 EGY Men 7 - 15 LTU Men  Game play
13:30 Field 12 CHN Men 6 - 15 ISR Men  Game play
13:30 Field 13 MEX Men 13 - 14 IND Men  Game play
Women Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
09:30 Field 4 JPN Women 7 - 10 COL Women  Game play
09:30 Field 5 USA Women 15 - 10 CAN Women  Game play
11:30 Field 9 AUS Women 15 - 10 GER Women  Game play
11:30 Field 21 SUI Women 8 - 11 RUS Women  Game play
Women Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:30 Field 1 JPN Women 6 - 15 CAN Women  Game play
17:30 Field 5 AUS Women 15 - 8 RUS Women  Game play
17:30 Field 17 GER Women 15 - 3 SUI Women  Game play
Women Playoff (9-16)
13:30 Field 9 SWE Women 15 - 9 ITA Women  Game play
15:30 Field 4 NZL Women 15 - 8 ESP Women  Game play
15:30 Field 6 FIN Women 15 - 6 GBR Women  Game play
17:30 Field 9 FRA Women 11 - 13 AUT Women  Game play
Women Playoff (17-18)
13:30 Field 17 BEL Women 15 - 11 NED Women  Game play
Women Playoff (19-22)
13:30 Field 14 IRL Women 14 - 15 PHI Women  Game play
13:30 Field 15 SIN Women 9 - 10 DEN Women  Game play
Women Pool G (23-26)
13:30 Field 21 HKG Women 15 - 14 IND Women  Game play
15:30 Field 3 MEX Women 15 - 12 RSA Women  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
09:30 Field 14 PHI Mixed 11 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 15 COL Mixed 6 - 15 JPN Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 4 CAN Mixed 12 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
11:30 Field 5 USA Mixed 15 - 4 FRA Mixed  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:30 Field 4 JPN Mixed 14 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
13:30 Field 20 COL Mixed 11 - 15 PHI Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 2 CAN Mixed 15 - 7 FRA Mixed  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-16)
09:30 Field 9 CZE Mixed 13 - 12 ESP Mixed  Game play
09:30 Field 21 IRL Mixed 14 - 12 AUT Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 17 POL Mixed 11 - 10 POR Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 20 GER Mixed 15 - 12 SIN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Playoff (17-24)
15:30 Field 14 SVK Mixed 11 - 7 DEN Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 15 HKG Mixed 14 - 15 UAE Mixed  Game play
15:30 Field 21 NZL Mixed 15 - 6 SUI Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 3 BEL Mixed 15 - 4 NOR Mixed  Game play
Mixed Finals (25-30)
13:30 Field 16 ISR Mixed 14 - 11 IND Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 12 FIN Mixed 14 - 13 KOR Mixed  Game play
17:30 Field 22 CHN Mixed 9 - 15 MEX Mixed  Game play
Master Men Playoff (1-4)
11:30 Field 17 USA Master Men 15 - 8 DEN Master Men  Game play
11:30 Field 20 CAN Master Men 15 - 11 GBR Master Men  Game play
Master Men Playoff (1-4) Finals
15:30 Field 2 CAN Master Men 10 - 15 USA Master Men  Game play
15:30 Field 5 GBR Master Men 15 - 9 DEN Master Men  Game play
Master Men Playoff (5-8)
17:30 Field 14 SUI Master Men 15 - 10 PHI Master Men  Game play
17:30 Field 21 JPN Master Men 15 - 12 AUS Master Men  Game play
Master Women Pool C
15:30 Field 19 NZL Master Women 15 - 11 GBR Master Women  Game play
Master Women Pool D
15:30 Field 12 FIN Master Women 13 - 11 GER Master Women  Game play
Master Women Playoff (1-4)
09:30 Field 17 CAN Master Women 15 - 11 AUS Master Women  Game play
09:30 Field 20 USA Master Women 15 - 12 JPN Master Women  Game play
Master Women Playoff (1-4) Finals
13:30 Field 2 USA Master Women 15 - 10 CAN Master Women  Game play
13:30 Field 5 JPN Master Women 12 - 14 AUS Master Women  Game play

Saturday

Sat 25.6.2016

Men Playoff (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 1 CAN Men 10 - 15 AUS Men  Game play
16:00 Field 1 USA Men 15 - 11 JPN Men  Game play
Women Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:30 Field 1 COL Women 7 - 15 USA Women  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
11:00 Field 1 AUS Mixed 6 - 15 USA Mixed  Game play

TBD

Guts Playoff (1-8)
Field ? USA Guts1 21 - 0 BEL Guts
Field ? USA Guts2 15 - 10 AUS Guts
Field ? JPN Guts 15 - 6 GER Guts2
Field ? GBR Guts 16 - 14 GER Guts1
Field ? USA Guts1 21 - 0 BEL Guts
Field ? USA Guts2 15 - 7 AUS Guts
Field ? JPN Guts 15 - 6 GER Guts2
Field ? GBR Guts 15 - 12 GER Guts1
Guts Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
Field ? USA Guts1 21 - 8 GBR Guts
Field ? USA Guts2 21 - 14 JPN Guts
Field ? USA Guts1 21 - 12 GBR Guts
Field ? USA Guts2 13 - 21 JPN Guts
Field ? USA Guts2 17 - 21 JPN Guts
Guts Playoff (1-8) Finals
Field ? USA Guts1 21 - 8 JPN Guts
Field ? GBR Guts 21 - 19 USA Guts2
Field ? USA Guts1 21 - 11 JPN Guts
Men Playoff (9-16) Finals
Field ? SF Winner 1   -   SF Winner 2
Field ? SF Loser 1   -   SF Loser 2
Field ? SF Winner 3   -   SF Winner 4
Field ? SF Loser 3   -   SF Loser 4
Men Playoff (17-24) Finals
Field ? SF Winner 1   -   SF Winner 2
Field ? SF Loser 1   -   SF Loser 2
Field ? SF Winner 3   -   SF Winner 4
Field ? SF Loser 3   -   SF Loser 4
Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
Field ? IRL Mixed   -   CZE Mixed
Field ? POL Mixed   -   GER Mixed
Field ? AUT Mixed   -   ESP Mixed Game history
Field ? POR Mixed   -   SIN Mixed
Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals
Field ? SF Winner 1   -   SF Winner 2
Field ? SF Loser 1   -   SF Loser 2
Field ? SF Winner 3   -   SF Winner 4
Field ? SF Loser 3   -   SF Loser 4
Mixed Playoff (17-24) Semifinals
Field ? SVK Mixed   -   BEL Mixed Game history
Field ? NZL Mixed   -   UAE Mixed
Field ? DEN Mixed   -   NOR Mixed
Field ? SUI Mixed   -   HKG Mixed Game history
Mixed Playoff (17-24) Finals
Field ? SF Winner 1   -   SF Winner 2
Field ? SF Loser 1   -   SF Loser 2
Field ? SF Winner 3   -   SF Winner 4
Field ? SF Loser 3   -   SF Loser 4
Master Women Playoff (5-8) Finals
Field ? SF Winner 1   -   SF Winner 2
Field ? SF Loser 1   -   SF Loser 2
Master Women Pool E (9-11)
Field ? Pool D 3   -   Pool D 4
Field ? Pool D 4   -   Pool D 5

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 27.6.2017 11:11


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version