Division statistics: Master Men

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
CAN Master Men1.871115793687.5%8710.88
AUS Master Men2.73492811142.9%8111.57
JPN Master Men3.862107743375.0%9011.25
USA Master Men4.8801207149100.0%8811.00
NZL Master Men5.5053275-430.0%6813.60
GBR Master Men6.853111921962.5%10012.50
DEN Master Men7.8449991850.0%9612.00
SUI Master Men8.853102901262.5%8310.38
PHI Master Men9.7258286-428.6%7410.57
GER Master Men10.64280522866.7%7011.67
FRA Master Men11.5325953660.0%5711.40
ESP Master Men12.6245882-2433.3%6510.83
SIN Master Men13.6064586-410.0%6510.83
FIN Master Men14.5235860-240.0%6012.00
RSA Master Men15.6336081-2150.0%6911.50
BEL Master Men16.5143872-3420.0%6212.40
IND Master Men17.6154578-3316.7%7412.33
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Derek RamsayPHI Master Men7261339
Lorenz StaufferSUI Master Men830737
Helder EstevesSUI Master Men832436
John HassellCAN Master Men726632
Thomas GysinSUI Master Men852631
Carlos GrossAUS Master Men772431
Stephen ArmitageCAN Master Men882129
Henrik ThomesenDEN Master Men827229
Jared InselmannUSA Master Men8171128
Mads BakkegaardDEN Master Men822527
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
NZL Master Men2.202.602.803.003.0013.60
GBR Master Men2.132.133.002.632.6312.50
BEL Master Men2.202.202.403.002.6012.40
IND Master Men2.002.332.333.172.5012.33
DEN Master Men2.252.252.382.502.6312.00
FIN Master Men2.202.202.402.802.4012.00
GER Master Men2.172.332.332.502.3311.67
AUS Master Men1.862.432.432.572.2911.57
RSA Master Men1.831.672.672.832.5011.50
FRA Master Men2.202.402.202.202.4011.40
JPN Master Men2.131.882.132.752.3811.25
USA Master Men2.251.882.132.382.3811.00
CAN Master Men2.131.882.132.382.3810.88
SIN Master Men2.001.832.672.172.1710.83
ESP Master Men1.831.832.502.332.3310.83
PHI Master Men1.711.862.292.432.2910.57
SUI Master Men2.001.882.132.132.2510.38
Spiritboard