Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
CAN Mixed1.972131824977.8%899.89
AUS Mixed2.1082133914280.0%10610.60
JPN Mixed3.963130864466.7%808.89
USA Mixed4.1010015041109100.0%11511.50
GBR Mixed5.1082137914680.0%10410.40
IRL Mixed6.85396851162.5%8811.00
PHI Mixed7.10731361023470.0%878.70
FRA Mixed8.1064115109660.0%10310.30
HKG Mixed9.82676107-3125.0%8410.50
CHN Mixed10.70733103-700.0%7310.43
COL Mixed11.1055101121-2050.0%797.90
CZE Mixed12.853105941162.5%8010.00
ESP Mixed13.7257693-1728.6%7310.43
NZL Mixed14.8359096-637.5%8911.13
GER Mixed15.7438188-757.1%8311.86
BEL Mixed16.8358089-937.5%9612.00
SVK Mixed17.7437872657.1%7010.00
SIN Mixed18.74392761657.1%7610.86
FIN Mixed19.82670107-3725.0%9812.25
AUT Mixed20.74393692457.1%7410.57
MEX Mixed21.7255688-3228.6%7510.71
ISR Mixed22.83576103-2737.5%8911.13
POL Mixed23.8448788-150.0%9411.75
DEN Mixed24.8448588-350.0%9111.38
KOR Mixed25.7256897-2928.6%7711.00
IND Mixed26.70755101-460.0%8111.57
NOR Mixed27.7255692-3628.6%8211.71
SUI Mixed28.7257191-2028.6%7811.14
UAE Mixed29.83575105-3037.5%9011.25
POR Mixed30.74390672357.1%8211.71
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Jamel PangandamanPHI Mixed10331043
Lucie SchonovaCZE Mixed8102939
Mark BurtonIRL Mixed828937
Sam KimKOR Mixed725934
Tom RogackiAUS Mixed10181331
Kevin PascuaPHI Mixed10131629
Ronan BichonFRA Mixed9181129
Moritz NeumannGER Mixed722729
Kendall ThornUAE Mixed824529
Sebastian Thomas AndersenDEN Mixed821728
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
FIN Mixed2.002.132.633.002.5012.25
BEL Mixed2.252.252.383.002.1312.00
GER Mixed2.002.142.572.712.4311.86
POL Mixed2.252.132.502.382.5011.75
POR Mixed2.002.002.433.002.2911.71
NOR Mixed1.862.142.572.712.4311.71
IND Mixed1.712.002.573.002.2911.57
USA Mixed2.102.302.602.402.1011.50
DEN Mixed2.002.002.502.502.3811.38
UAE Mixed1.752.132.252.632.5011.25
SUI Mixed2.141.712.712.572.0011.14
NZL Mixed2.001.882.252.752.2511.13
ISR Mixed1.752.132.752.382.1311.13
KOR Mixed1.862.002.432.712.0011.00
IRL Mixed2.002.132.002.632.2511.00
SIN Mixed2.002.002.292.142.4310.86
MEX Mixed1.572.002.292.862.0010.71
AUS Mixed1.901.602.002.602.5010.60
AUT Mixed2.141.712.292.292.1410.57
HKG Mixed1.751.752.382.382.2510.50
CHN Mixed1.862.002.292.292.0010.43
ESP Mixed2.001.712.142.292.2910.43
GBR Mixed2.002.002.102.302.0010.40
FRA Mixed2.002.002.102.301.9010.30
CZE Mixed2.001.752.252.131.8810.00
SVK Mixed1.711.712.002.292.2910.00
CAN Mixed1.891.782.222.111.899.89
JPN Mixed1.671.111.782.441.898.89
PHI Mixed1.501.501.702.002.008.70
COL Mixed1.501.401.601.701.707.90
Spiritboard