Division statistics: Men

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Men1.9901355283100.0%8811.00
GBR Men2.1091146757190.0%11311.30
CAN Men3.1073136894770.0%10411.56
GER Men4.10641361171960.0%10410.40
JPN Men5.10821431014280.0%879.67
FRA Men6.844100851550.0%9111.38
AUS Men7.1082137954280.0%11511.50
BEL Men8.1064131125660.0%10410.40
AUT Men9.85310499562.5%8911.13
ITA Men10.75288711771.4%649.14
COL Men11.1055100125-2550.0%878.70
NZL Men12.752100604071.4%9413.43
SIN Men13.7347688-1242.9%7310.43
RSA Men14.81761111-5012.5%9812.25
SWE Men15.8358594-937.5%7510.71
IRL Men16.8359497-337.5%9912.38
FIN Men17.74394692557.1%8111.57
DEN Men18.853110684262.5%7310.43
LAT Men19.74384741057.1%7410.57
MEX Men20.7256798-3128.6%7610.86
CZE Men21.83575104-2937.5%8811.00
ESP Men22.8449290250.0%8410.50
SUI Men23.84410397650.0%9411.75
NED Men24.84495841150.0%9612.00
CHN Men25.81759116-5712.5%8410.50
ISR Men26.7165896-3814.3%7711.00
POL Men27.82667108-4125.0%10012.50
IND Men28.71656103-4714.3%7110.14
EGY Men29.70725105-800.0%8011.43
COD Men30.303045-450.0%0.00
LTU Men31.7257389-1628.6%669.43
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Pieterjan De MeulenaereBEL Men9162945
Benoit SpapensBEL Men10192039
MASAHIRO MATSUNOJPN Men10181937
Jia XieCHN Men8211637
TAIYO ARAKAWAJPN Men1092736
Nico MüllerGER Men928836
Holger BeuttenmüllerGER Men7161935
Reinis OtisonsLAT Men7132033
Merlin WollastBEL Men10141933
Michael GaislAUT Men7122032
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
NZL Men2.432.292.573.432.7113.43
POL Men2.252.252.632.882.5012.50
IRL Men2.252.252.382.752.7512.38
RSA Men2.002.502.502.752.5012.25
NED Men2.132.002.882.632.3812.00
SUI Men2.002.252.502.382.6311.75
FIN Men2.002.292.572.432.2911.57
CAN Men2.112.332.562.332.2211.56
AUS Men2.101.902.502.502.5011.50
EGY Men2.002.142.712.432.1411.43
FRA Men2.002.132.632.502.1311.38
GBR Men2.101.802.402.602.4011.30
AUT Men1.882.002.502.382.3811.13
ISR Men1.862.432.002.292.4311.00
CZE Men2.132.382.382.002.1311.00
USA Men2.132.002.382.252.2511.00
MEX Men1.712.002.432.572.1410.86
SWE Men2.002.142.432.142.0010.71
LAT Men2.002.002.432.002.1410.57
CHN Men1.502.132.252.382.2510.50
ESP Men1.881.751.882.632.3810.50
SIN Men1.861.862.432.431.8610.43
DEN Men2.001.862.002.432.1410.43
BEL Men2.001.802.102.302.2010.40
GER Men2.001.802.002.202.4010.40
IND Men1.711.572.432.432.0010.14
JPN Men1.781.562.002.561.789.67
LTU Men1.711.711.862.142.009.43
ITA Men1.711.142.431.862.009.14
COL Men1.601.701.602.001.808.70
Spiritboard