Division statistics: Women

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
JPN Women1.1082132745880.0%10010.00
USA Women2.1010015041109100.0%10810.80
CAN Women3.972126705677.8%9010.00
COL Women4.972110822877.8%899.89
SUI Women5.94594108-1444.4%899.89
AUS Women6.963119813866.7%9911.00
NZL Women7.853103832062.5%9712.13
FIN Women8.862106782875.0%799.88
ITA Women9.7347788-1142.9%659.29
GER Women10.954119863355.6%9410.44
SIN Women11.8358388-537.5%688.50
MEX Women12.71655100-4514.3%7610.86
FRA Women13.8449694250.0%8210.25
BEL Women14.8448395-1250.0%8210.25
RUS Women15.963108911766.7%879.67
GBR Women16.7437677-157.1%7711.00
SWE Women17.853102851762.5%8310.38
NED Women18.82685108-2325.0%8410.50
DEN Women19.7254683-3728.6%7811.14
PHI Women20.72566101-3528.6%689.71
ESP Women21.7255097-4728.6%649.14
AUT Women22.7346388-2542.9%8111.57
RSA Women23.81761116-5512.5%9011.25
IRL Women24.8359599-437.5%8710.88
HKG Women25.82667113-4625.0%8110.13
IND Women26.70756102-460.0%8712.43
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Rachel BoeySIN Women8341246
Olga KochenovaRUS Women9172542
Yina Paola CartagenaCOL Women9261137
Essi InkinenFIN Women827431
Stephanie LimHKG Women8171330
Laura FarolfiITA Women722729
Aleksandra PustovayaRUS Women927229
Simone BalleNZL Women824428
Cat PhillipsAUS Women925328
Fiona MernaghIRL Women8171027
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
IND Women1.862.142.713.712.0012.43
NZL Women2.132.252.632.752.3812.13
AUT Women2.002.002.572.712.2911.57
RSA Women1.882.002.382.632.3811.25
DEN Women2.002.002.432.432.2911.14
GBR Women2.291.862.142.712.0011.00
AUS Women2.001.782.672.222.3311.00
IRL Women2.002.002.252.502.1310.88
MEX Women2.002.002.432.432.0010.86
USA Women2.002.002.002.602.2010.80
NED Women1.881.882.382.132.2510.50
GER Women1.892.002.222.222.1110.44
SWE Women1.881.632.502.252.1310.38
BEL Women2.001.882.132.132.1310.25
FRA Women2.001.882.252.002.1310.25
HKG Women1.381.882.252.632.0010.13
CAN Women2.001.782.002.222.0010.00
JPN Women1.901.802.002.202.1010.00
SUI Women1.891.782.002.331.899.89
COL Women1.891.672.002.332.009.89
FIN Women1.751.882.132.002.139.88
PHI Women1.571.712.002.432.009.71
RUS Women1.781.562.222.331.789.67
ITA Women1.711.861.862.001.869.29
ESP Women1.861.861.572.001.869.14
SIN Women1.381.631.752.001.758.50
Spiritboard