Division statistics: Guts

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
AUS Guts1.14212154275-12114.3%10110.10
GBR Guts2.1798269293-2452.9%13610.46
JPN Guts3.201463622689470.0%12410.33
GER Guts24.15015174303-1290.0%12610.50
USA Guts25.191363492935668.4%13410.31
GER Guts16.15510226264-3833.3%13710.54
USA Guts17.19190399163236100.0%14711.31
BEL Guts8.71671145-7414.3%538.83
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
USA Guts12.620.002.852.922.9211.31
GER Guts12.460.002.692.772.6210.54
GER Guts22.250.002.672.922.6710.50
GBR Guts2.310.002.772.692.6910.46
JPN Guts2.330.002.752.672.5810.33
USA Guts22.380.002.622.542.7710.31
AUS Guts2.200.002.602.902.4010.10
BEL Guts1.670.002.172.672.338.83
Spiritboard