SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
FIN Mixed2.002.132.633.002.5012.25
BEL Mixed2.252.252.383.002.1312.00
GER Mixed2.002.142.572.712.4311.86
POL Mixed2.252.132.502.382.5011.75
POR Mixed2.002.002.433.002.2911.71
NOR Mixed1.862.142.572.712.4311.71
IND Mixed1.712.002.573.002.2911.57
USA Mixed2.102.302.602.402.1011.50
DEN Mixed2.002.002.502.502.3811.38
UAE Mixed1.752.132.252.632.5011.25
SUI Mixed2.141.712.712.572.0011.14
NZL Mixed2.001.882.252.752.2511.13
ISR Mixed1.752.132.752.382.1311.13
KOR Mixed1.862.002.432.712.0011.00
IRL Mixed2.002.132.002.632.2511.00
SIN Mixed2.002.002.292.142.4310.86
MEX Mixed1.572.002.292.862.0010.71
AUS Mixed1.901.602.002.602.5010.60
AUT Mixed2.141.712.292.292.1410.57
HKG Mixed1.751.752.382.382.2510.50
CHN Mixed1.862.002.292.292.0010.43
ESP Mixed2.001.712.142.292.2910.43
GBR Mixed2.002.002.102.302.0010.40
FRA Mixed2.002.002.102.301.9010.30
CZE Mixed2.001.752.252.131.8810.00
SVK Mixed1.711.712.002.292.2910.00
CAN Mixed1.891.782.222.111.899.89
JPN Mixed1.671.111.782.441.898.89
PHI Mixed1.501.501.702.002.008.70
COL Mixed1.501.401.601.701.707.90