SOTG Scores: Men

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
NZL Men2.432.292.573.432.7113.43
POL Men2.252.252.632.882.5012.50
IRL Men2.252.252.382.752.7512.38
RSA Men2.002.502.502.752.5012.25
NED Men2.132.002.882.632.3812.00
SUI Men2.002.252.502.382.6311.75
FIN Men2.002.292.572.432.2911.57
CAN Men2.112.332.562.332.2211.56
AUS Men2.101.902.502.502.5011.50
EGY Men2.002.142.712.432.1411.43
FRA Men2.002.132.632.502.1311.38
GBR Men2.101.802.402.602.4011.30
AUT Men1.882.002.502.382.3811.13
ISR Men1.862.432.002.292.4311.00
CZE Men2.132.382.382.002.1311.00
USA Men2.132.002.382.252.2511.00
MEX Men1.712.002.432.572.1410.86
SWE Men2.002.142.432.142.0010.71
LAT Men2.002.002.432.002.1410.57
CHN Men1.502.132.252.382.2510.50
ESP Men1.881.751.882.632.3810.50
SIN Men1.861.862.432.431.8610.43
DEN Men2.001.862.002.432.1410.43
BEL Men2.001.802.102.302.2010.40
GER Men2.001.802.002.202.4010.40
IND Men1.711.572.432.432.0010.14
JPN Men1.781.562.002.561.789.67
LTU Men1.711.711.862.142.009.43
ITA Men1.711.142.431.862.009.14
COL Men1.601.701.602.001.808.70