SOTG Scores: Guts

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
USA Guts12.620.002.852.922.9211.31
GER Guts12.460.002.692.772.6210.54
GER Guts22.250.002.672.922.6710.50
GBR Guts2.310.002.772.692.6910.46
JPN Guts2.330.002.752.672.5810.33
USA Guts22.380.002.622.542.7710.31
AUS Guts2.200.002.602.902.4010.10
BEL Guts1.670.002.172.672.338.83